Skip to the content
MinerTerminal
Disclosures

Filings. 12,479 filings from 18 companies. Newest first.

Filings indexed
+60 since Sep 30, 2026
Facts held
+7 since Sep 30, 2026
Filed in 30 days
+7 on the 30 days before

Filings each day

SEC filings per day, the last 365 days. Pick a day on the skyline to open its filings, or step back to an earlier year. As of Oct 14, 2026.

Loading the skyline.

Filings per day
DayFilings
Oct 15, 20258
Oct 16, 20258
Oct 17, 202513
Oct 20, 20254
Oct 21, 20254
Oct 22, 20257
Oct 23, 20257
Oct 24, 20253
Oct 27, 20251
Oct 28, 20253
Oct 29, 20254
Oct 30, 20259
Oct 31, 20257
Nov 3, 202511
Nov 4, 202521
Nov 5, 20255
Nov 6, 20257
Nov 7, 20255
Nov 10, 202515
Nov 12, 202516
Nov 13, 202522
Nov 14, 202515
Nov 17, 202512
Nov 18, 20258
Nov 19, 20257
Nov 20, 20255
Nov 21, 20254
Nov 24, 20254
Nov 25, 20257
Nov 26, 20252
Nov 28, 20255
Dec 1, 20255
Dec 2, 20251
Dec 3, 20256
Dec 4, 20253
Dec 5, 202515
Dec 8, 20256
Dec 9, 20252
Dec 10, 20257
Dec 11, 20258
Dec 12, 20254
Dec 15, 20254
Dec 16, 20253
Dec 17, 20257
Dec 18, 20257
Dec 19, 20253
Dec 22, 20259
Dec 23, 202512
Dec 29, 20258
Dec 30, 20253
Dec 31, 202512
Jan 2, 202611
Jan 5, 202614
Jan 6, 20264
Jan 7, 20264
Jan 8, 20262
Jan 9, 20265
Jan 12, 202612
Jan 13, 20261
Jan 14, 20262
Jan 15, 20262
Jan 16, 20265
Jan 20, 20265
Jan 21, 20263
Jan 22, 202610
Jan 23, 20261
Jan 26, 20265
Jan 27, 20262
Jan 28, 20262
Jan 29, 20263
Jan 30, 20266
Feb 2, 202610
Feb 3, 20267
Feb 4, 20267
Feb 5, 20269
Feb 6, 202613
Feb 9, 20263
Feb 10, 20265
Feb 11, 202610
Feb 12, 20267
Feb 13, 202615
Feb 17, 20267
Feb 18, 202613
Feb 19, 202611
Feb 20, 20267
Feb 23, 20266
Feb 24, 20268
Feb 25, 20269
Feb 26, 20265
Feb 27, 20268
Mar 2, 202613
Mar 3, 20261
Mar 4, 20266
Mar 5, 20263
Mar 6, 20267
Mar 9, 20268
Mar 10, 20265
Mar 11, 20262
Mar 12, 20263
Mar 13, 202611
Mar 16, 202610
Mar 17, 20264
Mar 18, 20267
Mar 19, 202611
Mar 20, 20264
Mar 23, 202610
Mar 24, 20269
Mar 25, 202610
Mar 26, 20266
Mar 27, 202611
Mar 30, 20265
Mar 31, 202632
Apr 1, 202618
Apr 2, 202617
Apr 3, 20265
Apr 6, 202613
Apr 7, 20265
Apr 8, 20263
Apr 9, 202610
Apr 10, 20261
Apr 13, 20267
Apr 14, 20264
Apr 15, 202611
Apr 16, 20269
Apr 17, 20267
Apr 20, 20268
Apr 21, 20265
Apr 22, 20264
Apr 23, 20264
Apr 24, 20267
Apr 27, 20264
Apr 28, 202611
Apr 29, 20268
Apr 30, 202619
May 1, 20267
May 4, 202611
May 5, 20266
May 6, 202616
May 7, 20263
May 8, 202615
May 11, 202617
May 12, 20268
May 13, 20269
May 14, 202617
May 15, 202614
May 18, 202611
May 19, 20265
May 20, 202610
May 21, 20266
May 22, 20265
May 26, 202612
May 27, 20265
May 28, 20268
May 29, 20265
Jun 1, 20268
Jun 2, 202614
Jun 3, 20267
Jun 4, 20266
Jun 5, 202615
Jun 8, 20269
Jun 9, 202610
Jun 10, 202611
Jun 11, 20263
Jun 12, 20267
Jun 15, 202615
Jun 16, 20267
Jun 17, 202611
Jun 18, 20266
Jun 22, 202610
Jun 23, 20266
Jun 24, 20265
Jun 25, 202611
Jun 26, 20262
Jun 29, 20263
Jun 30, 20264
Jul 1, 202624
Jul 2, 202614
Jul 6, 202619
Jul 7, 20261
Jul 8, 20266
Jul 9, 20265
Jul 10, 20265
Jul 13, 20267
Jul 14, 20267
Jul 15, 20263
Jul 16, 20261
Jul 17, 20264
Jul 20, 202616
Jul 21, 20261
Jul 22, 20265
Jul 23, 20262
Jul 24, 20264
Jul 27, 20264
Jul 28, 20266
Jul 29, 20264
Jul 30, 20263
Jul 31, 20267
Aug 3, 202613
Aug 4, 202615
Aug 5, 20266
Aug 6, 20265
Aug 7, 20263
Aug 10, 202615
Aug 11, 20261
Aug 12, 20264
Aug 13, 20267
Aug 14, 202628
Aug 17, 202610
Aug 18, 20262
Aug 19, 20265
Aug 20, 20267
Aug 21, 20266
Aug 24, 20267
Aug 25, 20264
Aug 26, 20264
Aug 27, 20264
Aug 28, 20262
Aug 31, 20264
Sep 1, 20263
Sep 2, 20267
Sep 3, 20261
Sep 4, 20267
Sep 8, 20264
Sep 9, 20269
Sep 10, 202611
Sep 11, 20267
Sep 14, 202613
Sep 15, 20262
Sep 16, 20265
Sep 17, 20267
Sep 18, 20266
Sep 21, 20263
Sep 22, 20264
Sep 23, 20266
Sep 24, 20263
Sep 25, 202610
Sep 28, 20267
Sep 29, 20265
Sep 30, 20266
Oct 1, 202611
Oct 2, 202611
Oct 5, 20268
Oct 6, 20261
Oct 7, 20265
Oct 8, 20267
Oct 9, 20265
Oct 13, 202611
Oct 14, 20261

Filings per month by form

All companies, the last twelve full months. As of Oct 14, 2026.

Form 4624Form 8-K363Form 144197Form 6-K11452 other forms552
Method and sources

The index holds 1,850 filings for the twelve months to Sep 2026. The most frequent form is Form 4, with 624.

Covers
filed each month, Oct 2025 to Sep 2026, the twelve full months before the latest read
Unit
filings

Source: SEC submissions

Filings per month by form
MonthForm 4 (filings)Form 8-K (filings)Form 144 (filings)Form 6-K (filings)52 other forms (filings)Total (filings)
October 2025344062051151
November 20253542192154171
December 20254226141528125
January 202641149102599
February 20264630271542160
March 20265129201563178
April 2026572715180180
May 2026534130363190
June 2026803720330170
July 202679239235148
August 2026503012555152
September 2026562416426126

Pipeline

Rule
Index read
Oct 14, 2026, 16:09 to 16:10 UTC
Companies read
18
Filings
12,479
Facts held
34,283
Newest filing
Oct 14, 2026, Form 8-K CIFR

Filed in the 30 days to Oct 14, 2026, by form (124)

Filings filed in the 30 days to Oct 14, 2026, by form
Form 446
Form 8-K24
Form 14414
DEFA14A13
Form 4/A5
Form 6-K4
Schedule 13D3
Schedule 13D/A3
Reset

30 facts held from the Form 6-K IREN filed May 14, 2025

Primary document. Filing index.

About these facts

These are the XBRL values in the site's concept set. The filer supplied the tags. The full filing contains more.

Facts held from the Form 6-K IREN filed May 14, 2025
Assetsifrs-full:Assets$1.15BJun 30, 2024
Assetsifrs-full:Assets$1.99BMar 31, 2025
CashAndCashEquivalentsifrs-full:CashAndCashEquivalents$68.9MJun 30, 2023
CashAndCashEquivalentsifrs-full:CashAndCashEquivalents$259.7MMar 31, 2024
CashAndCashEquivalentsifrs-full:CashAndCashEquivalents$404.6MJun 30, 2024
CashAndCashEquivalentsifrs-full:CashAndCashEquivalents$184.3MMar 31, 2025
CashFlowsFromUsedInOperatingActivitiesifrs-full:CashFlowsFromUsedInOperatingActivities-$81.5MJul 1, 2023 to Mar 31, 2024
CashFlowsFromUsedInOperatingActivitiesifrs-full:CashFlowsFromUsedInOperatingActivities-$161.2MJul 1, 2024 to Mar 31, 2025
DilutedEarningsLossPerShareifrs-full:DilutedEarningsLossPerShare-0.00Jul 1, 2023 to Mar 31, 2024
DilutedEarningsLossPerShareifrs-full:DilutedEarningsLossPerShare0.00Jan 1, 2024 to Mar 31, 2024
DilutedEarningsLossPerShareifrs-full:DilutedEarningsLossPerShare-0.00Jul 1, 2024 to Mar 31, 2025
DilutedEarningsLossPerShareifrs-full:DilutedEarningsLossPerShare0.00Jan 1, 2025 to Mar 31, 2025
Equityifrs-full:Equity$305.4MJun 30, 2023
Equityifrs-full:Equity$677.2MMar 31, 2024
Equityifrs-full:Equity$1.1BJun 30, 2024
Equityifrs-full:Equity$1.43BMar 31, 2025
Liabilitiesifrs-full:Liabilities$55.7MJun 30, 2024
Liabilitiesifrs-full:Liabilities$564.2MMar 31, 2025
ProfitLossifrs-full:ProfitLoss-$1.9MJul 1, 2023 to Mar 31, 2024
ProfitLossifrs-full:ProfitLoss$8.6MJan 1, 2024 to Mar 31, 2024
ProfitLossifrs-full:ProfitLoss-$8.6MJul 1, 2024 to Mar 31, 2025
ProfitLossifrs-full:ProfitLoss$24.2MJan 1, 2025 to Mar 31, 2025
ProfitLossFromOperatingActivitiesifrs-full:ProfitLossFromOperatingActivities-$3.6MJul 1, 2023 to Mar 31, 2024
ProfitLossFromOperatingActivitiesifrs-full:ProfitLossFromOperatingActivities$6MJan 1, 2024 to Mar 31, 2024
ProfitLossFromOperatingActivitiesifrs-full:ProfitLossFromOperatingActivities$12.8MJul 1, 2024 to Mar 31, 2025
ProfitLossFromOperatingActivitiesifrs-full:ProfitLossFromOperatingActivities$35.5MJan 1, 2025 to Mar 31, 2025
PropertyPlantAndEquipmentifrs-full:PropertyPlantAndEquipment$441.4MJun 30, 2024
PropertyPlantAndEquipmentifrs-full:PropertyPlantAndEquipment$1.58BMar 31, 2025
PurchaseOfPropertyPlantAndEquipmentClassifiedAsInvestingActivitiesifrs-full:PurchaseOfPropertyPlantAndEquipmentClassifiedAsInvestingActivities$112.7MJul 1, 2023 to Mar 31, 2024
PurchaseOfPropertyPlantAndEquipmentClassifiedAsInvestingActivitiesifrs-full:PurchaseOfPropertyPlantAndEquipmentClassifiedAsInvestingActivities$389.3MJul 1, 2024 to Mar 31, 2025

321 filings match the filters

Showing 101 to 200, newest firstRule
Filings, newest first. Click a heading to sort this page.
Jun 5, 2025IRENForm 6-KJun 30, 2025no XBRL
May 22, 2025IRENS-8no XBRL
May 14, 2025IRENForm 6-KMar 31, 202530
May 13, 2025IRENSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
May 6, 2025IRENForm 6-KMay 6, 2025no XBRL
Apr 16, 2025IRENForm 6-KApr 16, 2025no XBRL
Apr 10, 2025IRENSchedule 13Gno XBRL
Apr 4, 2025IRENForm 6-KMar 31, 2025no XBRL
Mar 31, 2025IRENForm 6-KMar 31, 2025no XBRL
Mar 21, 2025IRENSEC staff letterno XBRL
Mar 20, 2025IRENForm 6-KMar 20, 2025no XBRL
Mar 20, 2025IRENForm 6-K/ADec 31, 202430
Mar 20, 2025IRENForm 6-K/ASep 30, 202424
Mar 20, 2025IRENForm 20-F/AJun 30, 202430
Mar 20, 2025IRENLetter to the SEC staffno XBRL
Mar 17, 2025IRENForm 6-KMar 17, 2025no XBRL
Mar 6, 2025IRENForm 6-KFeb 28, 2025no XBRL
Feb 20, 2025IRENSEC staff letterno XBRL
Feb 14, 2025IRENSchedule 13Gno XBRL
Feb 12, 2025IRENForm 6-KDec 31, 202430
Feb 6, 2025IRENForm 6-KFeb 6, 2025no XBRL
Jan 28, 2025IRENNotice of effectivenessno XBRL
Jan 21, 2025IRENForm 6-KJan 21, 2025no XBRL
Jan 21, 2025IRENF-3ASRnone in the set
Jan 21, 2025IRENPOS AMno XBRL
Jan 7, 2025IRENForm 6-KJan 7, 2025no XBRL
Dec 23, 2024IRENForm 6-KDec 23, 2024no XBRL
Dec 18, 2024IRENLetter to the SEC staffno XBRL
Dec 6, 2024IRENForm 6-Kx2Dec 6, 2024no XBRL
Dec 4, 2024IRENForm 6-KDec 4, 2024no XBRL
Dec 2, 2024IRENForm 6-KDec 2, 2024no XBRL
Nov 29, 2024IRENForm 6-KNov 29, 2024no XBRL
Nov 26, 2024IRENForm 6-KSep 30, 202424
Nov 19, 2024IRENSEC staff letterno XBRL
Nov 6, 2024IRENForm 6-KNov 6, 2024no XBRL
Oct 16, 2024IRENForm 6-KOct 16, 2024no XBRL
Oct 10, 2024IRENForm 6-KOct 10, 2024no XBRL
Oct 4, 2024IRENForm 6-KOct 4, 2024no XBRL
Sep 23, 2024IRENForm 6-KSep 23, 2024no XBRL
Sep 17, 2024IRENForm 144no XBRL
Sep 16, 2024IRENForm 6-KSep 16, 2024no XBRL
Sep 9, 2024IRENForm 6-KSep 9, 2024no XBRL
Sep 5, 2024IRENForm 6-KSep 5, 2024no XBRL
Aug 30, 2024IRENNotice of effectiveness
Notice of effectiveness, Aug 30, 2024Items POS AM, 0001140361-24-039299, 2024-08-30
no XBRL
Aug 29, 2024IRENPOS AMno XBRL
Aug 28, 2024IRENForm 6-KAug 28, 2024no XBRL
Aug 28, 2024IRENForm 20-FJun 30, 202430
Aug 6, 2024IRENForm 6-KAug 6, 2024no XBRL
Jul 24, 2024IRENForm 6-KJul 24, 2024no XBRL
Jul 23, 2024IRENForm 6-KJul 23, 2024no XBRL
Jul 16, 2024IRENForm 6-KJul 16, 2024no XBRL
Jul 5, 2024IRENForm 6-KJul 5, 2024no XBRL
Jul 3, 2024IRENSchedule 13Gno XBRL
Jul 1, 2024IRENForm 6-KJul 1, 2024no XBRL
Jun 27, 2024IRENS-8no XBRL
Jun 6, 2024IRENForm 6-KJun 6, 2024no XBRL
May 29, 2024IRENForm 424B3no XBRL
May 28, 2024IRENNotice of effectiveness
Notice of effectiveness, May 28, 2024Items F-3, 2024-05-28 16:00:00
no XBRL
May 24, 2024IRENLetter to the SEC staffno XBRL
May 22, 2024IRENSEC staff letterno XBRL
May 15, 2024IRENForm 6-KMar 31, 202436
May 15, 2024IRENF-3no XBRL
May 6, 2024IRENForm 6-KMay 6, 2024no XBRL
Apr 29, 2024IRENForm 6-KApr 29, 2024no XBRL
Apr 8, 2024IRENForm 6-KApr 8, 2024no XBRL
Apr 4, 2024IRENForm 6-KApr 4, 2024no XBRL
Apr 1, 2024IRENForm 6-KApr 1, 2024no XBRL
Mar 21, 2024IRENForm 6-KMar 21, 2024no XBRL
Mar 21, 2024IRENForm 424B3no XBRL
Mar 6, 2024IRENForm 6-KMar 6, 2024no XBRL
Mar 5, 2024IRENNotice of effectiveness
Notice of effectiveness, Mar 5, 2024Items F-3, 2024-03-05 09:30:00
no XBRL
Mar 5, 2024IRENForm 424B3no XBRL
Mar 1, 2024IRENLetter to the SEC staffno XBRL
Feb 26, 2024IRENForm 6-KFeb 26, 2024no XBRL
Feb 22, 2024IRENNotice of effectiveness
Notice of effectiveness, Feb 22, 2024Items POS AM, 0001140361-24-008410, 2024-02-22
no XBRL
Feb 22, 2024IRENSEC staff letterno XBRL
Feb 16, 2024IRENPOS AMno XBRL
Feb 16, 2024IRENRW WDno XBRL
Feb 15, 2024IRENF-3no XBRL
Feb 15, 2024IRENForm 6-KDec 31, 202334
Feb 15, 2024IRENRegistration withdrawal requestno XBRL
Feb 14, 2024IRENSchedule 13G/Ax2no XBRL
Feb 14, 2024IRENForm 6-KFeb 14, 2024no XBRL
Feb 12, 2024IRENSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Feb 8, 2024IRENForm 6-KFeb 8, 2024no XBRL
Feb 7, 2024IRENForm 6-KFeb 7, 2024no XBRL
Jan 26, 2024IRENSchedule 13Gno XBRL
Jan 23, 2024IRENForm 6-KJan 23, 2024no XBRL
Jan 16, 2024IRENForm 6-KJan 16, 2024no XBRL
Jan 5, 2024IRENForm 6-KJan 5, 2024no XBRL
Dec 21, 2023IRENForm 6-KDec 21, 2023no XBRL
Dec 15, 2023IRENForm 6-KDec 15, 2023no XBRL
Dec 12, 2023IRENForm 144no XBRL
Dec 11, 2023IRENForm 144no XBRL
Dec 7, 2023IRENForm 6-KDec 7, 2023no XBRL
Dec 6, 2023IRENForm 6-KDec 6, 2023no XBRL
Dec 1, 2023IRENForm 144x2no XBRL