Skip to the content
MinerTerminal
Disclosures

Filings. 12,479 filings from 18 companies. Newest first.

Filings indexed
+60 since Sep 30, 2026
Facts held
+7 since Sep 30, 2026
Filed in 30 days
+7 on the 30 days before

Filings each day

SEC filings per day, the last 365 days. Pick a day on the skyline to open its filings, or step back to an earlier year. As of Oct 14, 2026.

Loading the skyline.

Filings per day
DayFilings
Oct 15, 20258
Oct 16, 20258
Oct 17, 202513
Oct 20, 20254
Oct 21, 20254
Oct 22, 20257
Oct 23, 20257
Oct 24, 20253
Oct 27, 20251
Oct 28, 20253
Oct 29, 20254
Oct 30, 20259
Oct 31, 20257
Nov 3, 202511
Nov 4, 202521
Nov 5, 20255
Nov 6, 20257
Nov 7, 20255
Nov 10, 202515
Nov 12, 202516
Nov 13, 202522
Nov 14, 202515
Nov 17, 202512
Nov 18, 20258
Nov 19, 20257
Nov 20, 20255
Nov 21, 20254
Nov 24, 20254
Nov 25, 20257
Nov 26, 20252
Nov 28, 20255
Dec 1, 20255
Dec 2, 20251
Dec 3, 20256
Dec 4, 20253
Dec 5, 202515
Dec 8, 20256
Dec 9, 20252
Dec 10, 20257
Dec 11, 20258
Dec 12, 20254
Dec 15, 20254
Dec 16, 20253
Dec 17, 20257
Dec 18, 20257
Dec 19, 20253
Dec 22, 20259
Dec 23, 202512
Dec 29, 20258
Dec 30, 20253
Dec 31, 202512
Jan 2, 202611
Jan 5, 202614
Jan 6, 20264
Jan 7, 20264
Jan 8, 20262
Jan 9, 20265
Jan 12, 202612
Jan 13, 20261
Jan 14, 20262
Jan 15, 20262
Jan 16, 20265
Jan 20, 20265
Jan 21, 20263
Jan 22, 202610
Jan 23, 20261
Jan 26, 20265
Jan 27, 20262
Jan 28, 20262
Jan 29, 20263
Jan 30, 20266
Feb 2, 202610
Feb 3, 20267
Feb 4, 20267
Feb 5, 20269
Feb 6, 202613
Feb 9, 20263
Feb 10, 20265
Feb 11, 202610
Feb 12, 20267
Feb 13, 202615
Feb 17, 20267
Feb 18, 202613
Feb 19, 202611
Feb 20, 20267
Feb 23, 20266
Feb 24, 20268
Feb 25, 20269
Feb 26, 20265
Feb 27, 20268
Mar 2, 202613
Mar 3, 20261
Mar 4, 20266
Mar 5, 20263
Mar 6, 20267
Mar 9, 20268
Mar 10, 20265
Mar 11, 20262
Mar 12, 20263
Mar 13, 202611
Mar 16, 202610
Mar 17, 20264
Mar 18, 20267
Mar 19, 202611
Mar 20, 20264
Mar 23, 202610
Mar 24, 20269
Mar 25, 202610
Mar 26, 20266
Mar 27, 202611
Mar 30, 20265
Mar 31, 202632
Apr 1, 202618
Apr 2, 202617
Apr 3, 20265
Apr 6, 202613
Apr 7, 20265
Apr 8, 20263
Apr 9, 202610
Apr 10, 20261
Apr 13, 20267
Apr 14, 20264
Apr 15, 202611
Apr 16, 20269
Apr 17, 20267
Apr 20, 20268
Apr 21, 20265
Apr 22, 20264
Apr 23, 20264
Apr 24, 20267
Apr 27, 20264
Apr 28, 202611
Apr 29, 20268
Apr 30, 202619
May 1, 20267
May 4, 202611
May 5, 20266
May 6, 202616
May 7, 20263
May 8, 202615
May 11, 202617
May 12, 20268
May 13, 20269
May 14, 202617
May 15, 202614
May 18, 202611
May 19, 20265
May 20, 202610
May 21, 20266
May 22, 20265
May 26, 202612
May 27, 20265
May 28, 20268
May 29, 20265
Jun 1, 20268
Jun 2, 202614
Jun 3, 20267
Jun 4, 20266
Jun 5, 202615
Jun 8, 20269
Jun 9, 202610
Jun 10, 202611
Jun 11, 20263
Jun 12, 20267
Jun 15, 202615
Jun 16, 20267
Jun 17, 202611
Jun 18, 20266
Jun 22, 202610
Jun 23, 20266
Jun 24, 20265
Jun 25, 202611
Jun 26, 20262
Jun 29, 20263
Jun 30, 20264
Jul 1, 202624
Jul 2, 202614
Jul 6, 202619
Jul 7, 20261
Jul 8, 20266
Jul 9, 20265
Jul 10, 20265
Jul 13, 20267
Jul 14, 20267
Jul 15, 20263
Jul 16, 20261
Jul 17, 20264
Jul 20, 202616
Jul 21, 20261
Jul 22, 20265
Jul 23, 20262
Jul 24, 20264
Jul 27, 20264
Jul 28, 20266
Jul 29, 20264
Jul 30, 20263
Jul 31, 20267
Aug 3, 202613
Aug 4, 202615
Aug 5, 20266
Aug 6, 20265
Aug 7, 20263
Aug 10, 202615
Aug 11, 20261
Aug 12, 20264
Aug 13, 20267
Aug 14, 202628
Aug 17, 202610
Aug 18, 20262
Aug 19, 20265
Aug 20, 20267
Aug 21, 20266
Aug 24, 20267
Aug 25, 20264
Aug 26, 20264
Aug 27, 20264
Aug 28, 20262
Aug 31, 20264
Sep 1, 20263
Sep 2, 20267
Sep 3, 20261
Sep 4, 20267
Sep 8, 20264
Sep 9, 20269
Sep 10, 202611
Sep 11, 20267
Sep 14, 202613
Sep 15, 20262
Sep 16, 20265
Sep 17, 20267
Sep 18, 20266
Sep 21, 20263
Sep 22, 20264
Sep 23, 20266
Sep 24, 20263
Sep 25, 202610
Sep 28, 20267
Sep 29, 20265
Sep 30, 20266
Oct 1, 202611
Oct 2, 202611
Oct 5, 20268
Oct 6, 20261
Oct 7, 20265
Oct 8, 20267
Oct 9, 20265
Oct 13, 202611
Oct 14, 20261

Filings per month by form

All companies, the last twelve full months. As of Oct 14, 2026.

Form 4624Form 8-K363Form 144197Form 6-K11452 other forms552
Method and sources

The index holds 1,850 filings for the twelve months to Sep 2026. The most frequent form is Form 4, with 624.

Covers
filed each month, Oct 2025 to Sep 2026, the twelve full months before the latest read
Unit
filings

Source: SEC submissions

Filings per month by form
MonthForm 4 (filings)Form 8-K (filings)Form 144 (filings)Form 6-K (filings)52 other forms (filings)Total (filings)
October 2025344062051151
November 20253542192154171
December 20254226141528125
January 202641149102599
February 20264630271542160
March 20265129201563178
April 2026572715180180
May 2026534130363190
June 2026803720330170
July 202679239235148
August 2026503012555152
September 2026562416426126

Pipeline

Rule
Index read
Oct 14, 2026, 16:09 to 16:10 UTC
Companies read
18
Filings
12,479
Facts held
34,283
Newest filing
Oct 14, 2026, Form 8-K CIFR

Filed in the 30 days to Oct 14, 2026, by form (124)

Filings filed in the 30 days to Oct 14, 2026, by form
Form 446
Form 8-K24
Form 14414
DEFA14A13
Form 4/A5
Form 6-K4
Schedule 13D3
Schedule 13D/A3
Reset

50 facts held from the Form 10-K WULF filed Mar 2, 2018

Primary document. Filing index.

About these facts

These are the XBRL values in the site's concept set. The filer supplied the tags. The full filing contains more.

Facts held from the Form 10-K WULF filed Mar 2, 2018
Entity Common Stock, Shares Outstandingdei:EntityCommonStockSharesOutstanding2MFeb 23, 2018FY FY 2017
Entity Public Floatdei:EntityPublicFloat$12.5MJun 30, 2017FY FY 2017
Assetsus-gaap:Assets$18.3MDec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Assetsus-gaap:Assets$16.9MDec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Cash and Cash Equivalents, at Carrying Valueus-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue$2.2MDec 31, 2015FY FY 2017
Cash and Cash Equivalents, at Carrying Valueus-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue$1MDec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Cash and Cash Equivalents, at Carrying Valueus-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue$929.7KDec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Common Stock, Shares, Outstandingus-gaap:CommonStockSharesOutstanding2MDec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Common Stock, Shares, Outstandingus-gaap:CommonStockSharesOutstanding2MDec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Depreciation, Depletion and Amortizationus-gaap:DepreciationDepletionAndAmortization$760.8KJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Depreciation, Depletion and Amortizationus-gaap:DepreciationDepletionAndAmortization$836.9KJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Earnings Per Share, Basicus-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic-0.03Jan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Earnings Per Share, Basicus-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic-0.11Jan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Earnings Per Share, Dilutedus-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted-0.03Jan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Earnings Per Share, Dilutedus-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted-0.11Jan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Income Tax Expense (Benefit)us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit-$4KJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Income Tax Expense (Benefit)us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit-$298KJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Interest Expenseus-gaap:InterestExpense$58.2KJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Interest Expenseus-gaap:InterestExpense$83.1KJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Liabilitiesus-gaap:Liabilities$4.8MDec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Liabilitiesus-gaap:Liabilities$4MDec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Long-term Debt, Current Maturitiesus-gaap:LongTermDebtCurrent$127.3KDec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Long-term Debt, Current Maturitiesus-gaap:LongTermDebtCurrent$130.9KDec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Long-term Debt, Excluding Current Maturitiesus-gaap:LongTermDebtNoncurrent$3.1MDec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Long-term Debt, Excluding Current Maturitiesus-gaap:LongTermDebtNoncurrent$2.9MDec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Financing Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInFinancingActivities$3.2MJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Financing Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInFinancingActivities-$438.3KJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Investing Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInInvestingActivities-$5.3MJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Investing Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInInvestingActivities$114.6KJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Operating Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInOperatingActivities$916.9KJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Operating Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInOperatingActivities$204.7KJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss-$65.1KJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss-$226.1KJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Operating Income (Loss)us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss-$22KJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Operating Income (Loss)us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss-$464.6KJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Payments to Acquire Property, Plant, and Equipmentus-gaap:PaymentsToAcquirePropertyPlantAndEquipment$2.1MJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Payments to Acquire Property, Plant, and Equipmentus-gaap:PaymentsToAcquirePropertyPlantAndEquipment$230.1KJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Net Income (Loss), Including Portion Attributable to Noncontrolling Interestus-gaap:ProfitLoss-$65.1KJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Net Income (Loss), Including Portion Attributable to Noncontrolling Interestus-gaap:ProfitLoss-$226.1KJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Property, Plant and Equipment, Netus-gaap:PropertyPlantAndEquipmentNet$8.9MDec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Property, Plant and Equipment, Netus-gaap:PropertyPlantAndEquipmentNet$8.3MDec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Selling, General and Administrative Expenseus-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense$5.6MJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Selling, General and Administrative Expenseus-gaap:SellingGeneralAndAdministrativeExpense$5.5MJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$13.5MDec 31, 2015FY FY 2017
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$13.5MDec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$13MDec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Dilutedus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfDilutedSharesOutstanding2MJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Dilutedus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfDilutedSharesOutstanding2MJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Basicus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfSharesOutstandingBasic2MJan 1, 2016 to Dec 31, 2016FY FY 2017
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Basicus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfSharesOutstandingBasic2MJan 1, 2017 to Dec 31, 2017FY FY 2017

1,246 filings match the filters

Showing 801 to 900, newest firstRule
Filings, newest first. Click a heading to sort this page.
Mar 2, 2018WULFForm 10-KDec 31, 201750
Feb 28, 2018WULFForm 4Feb 26, 2018no XBRL
Feb 22, 2018WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Feb 22, 2018Items 2.02, 9.01
Feb 22, 2018no XBRL
Feb 20, 2018WULFSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Feb 14, 2018WULFSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Jan 2, 2018WULFForm 3Apr 27, 2017no XBRL
Nov 14, 2017WULFForm 10-QSep 30, 201767
Nov 3, 2017WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Nov 3, 2017Items 2.02, 9.01
Nov 3, 2017no XBRL
Aug 22, 2017WULFForm 8-KAug 17, 2017no XBRL
Aug 21, 2017WULFForm 4/AAug 17, 2017no XBRL
Aug 21, 2017WULFForm 4Aug 17, 2017no XBRL
Aug 14, 2017WULFForm 10-QJun 30, 201765
Aug 3, 2017WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Aug 3, 2017Items 2.02, 8.01, 9.01
Aug 3, 2017none in the set
Jun 9, 2017WULFForm 4Jun 7, 2017no XBRL
Jun 5, 2017WULFForm 4Jun 1, 2017no XBRL
May 19, 2017WULFForm 4/AMay 17, 2017no XBRL
May 19, 2017WULFForm 4x2May 17, 2017no XBRL
May 12, 2017WULFForm 4May 10, 2017no XBRL
May 10, 2017WULFForm 10-QMar 31, 201740
Apr 28, 2017WULFForm 8-KApr 27, 2017no XBRL
Apr 27, 2017WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Apr 27, 2017Items 2.02, 9.01
Apr 27, 2017no XBRL
Mar 24, 2017WULFDEF 14AApr 27, 2017no XBRL
Mar 7, 2017WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Mar 7, 2017Items 5.02, 9.01
Mar 2, 2017no XBRL
Mar 3, 2017WULFForm 10-KDec 31, 201641
Feb 27, 2017WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Feb 27, 2017Items 2.02, 9.01
Feb 27, 2017no XBRL
Feb 13, 2017WULFSchedule 13G/Ax2no XBRL
Nov 14, 2016WULFForm 4Nov 9, 2016no XBRL
Nov 14, 2016WULFForm 10-QSep 30, 201655
Nov 8, 2016WULFForm 4Nov 7, 2016no XBRL
Nov 3, 2016WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Nov 3, 2016Items 2.02, 9.01
Nov 3, 2016no XBRL
Sep 2, 2016WULFForm 4Aug 31, 2016no XBRL
Aug 12, 2016WULFForm 4Aug 10, 2016no XBRL
Aug 12, 2016WULFForm 10-QJun 30, 201655
Aug 11, 2016WULFForm 4Aug 9, 2016no XBRL
Aug 4, 2016WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Aug 4, 2016Items 2.02, 9.01
Aug 4, 2016no XBRL
Jun 27, 2016WULFForm 4Jun 24, 2016no XBRL
Jun 2, 2016WULFForm 4Jun 2, 2016no XBRL
May 23, 2016WULFForm 4May 23, 2016no XBRL
May 12, 2016WULFForm 10-QMar 31, 201635
May 10, 2016WULFForm 4May 9, 2016no XBRL
May 9, 2016WULFForm 4May 5, 2016no XBRL
May 5, 2016WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, May 5, 2016Items 1.01, 2.03
Apr 29, 2016no XBRL
May 2, 2016WULFForm 8-KApr 28, 2016no XBRL
Apr 28, 2016WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Apr 28, 2016Items 2.02, 9.01
Apr 28, 2016none in the set
Mar 25, 2016WULFDEF 14AApr 28, 2016no XBRL
Mar 14, 2016WULFForm 3x2Mar 3, 2016no XBRL
Mar 14, 2016WULFForm 8-KMar 11, 2016no XBRL
Mar 4, 2016WULFForm 8-KFeb 29, 2016no XBRL
Mar 2, 2016WULFForm 10-KDec 31, 201538
Feb 25, 2016WULFForm 4Feb 23, 2016no XBRL
Feb 18, 2016WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Feb 18, 2016Items 2.02, 9.01
Feb 18, 2016no XBRL
Feb 12, 2016WULFSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Dec 21, 2015WULFForm 4Dec 17, 2015no XBRL
Dec 16, 2015WULFForm 4Dec 14, 2015no XBRL
Nov 25, 2015WULFForm 4Nov 23, 2015no XBRL
Nov 13, 2015WULFForm 4Nov 11, 2015no XBRL
Nov 12, 2015WULFForm 10-QSep 30, 201551
Nov 5, 2015WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Nov 5, 2015Items 2.02, 9.01
Nov 5, 2015no XBRL
Sep 9, 2015WULFForm 4Sep 4, 2015no XBRL
Aug 21, 2015WULFForm 4Aug 19, 2015no XBRL
Aug 18, 2015WULFForm 4x2Aug 14, 2015no XBRL
Aug 14, 2015WULFForm 4Aug 12, 2015no XBRL
Aug 13, 2015WULFForm 10-QJun 30, 201551
Aug 6, 2015WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Aug 6, 2015Items 2.02, 9.01
Aug 6, 2015no XBRL
May 14, 2015WULFForm 10-QMar 31, 201535
May 1, 2015WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, May 1, 2015Items 2.02, 5.07, 9.01
Apr 30, 2015no XBRL
Apr 30, 2015WULFARSDec 31, 2014no XBRL
Mar 25, 2015WULFDEF 14AApr 30, 2015no XBRL
Mar 5, 2015WULFForm 10-KDec 31, 201440
Feb 25, 2015WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Feb 25, 2015Items 2.02, 9.01
Feb 24, 2015no XBRL
Feb 3, 2015WULFSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Jan 15, 2015WULFForm 5Dec 31, 2014no XBRL
Nov 24, 2014WULFForm 4Nov 20, 2014no XBRL
Nov 19, 2014WULFForm 4Nov 18, 2014no XBRL
Nov 14, 2014WULFForm 10-QSep 30, 201452
Nov 6, 2014WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Nov 6, 2014Items 2.02, 9.01
Nov 6, 2014no XBRL
Oct 22, 2014WULFForm 4Oct 16, 2014no XBRL
Sep 22, 2014WULFForm 4Sep 18, 2014no XBRL
Aug 14, 2014WULFForm 10-QJun 30, 201452
Aug 5, 2014WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Aug 5, 2014Items 2.02, 9.01
Jul 31, 2014no XBRL
May 23, 2014WULFForm 4May 21, 2014no XBRL
May 14, 2014WULFForm 10-QMar 31, 201435
Apr 29, 2014WULFForm 4Apr 28, 2014no XBRL
Apr 28, 2014WULFForm 8-KApr 24, 2014no XBRL
Apr 25, 2014WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Apr 25, 2014Items 2.02, 9.01
Apr 24, 2014no XBRL
Mar 31, 2014WULFForm 4Mar 25, 2014no XBRL
Mar 26, 2014WULFARSDec 31, 2013no XBRL
Mar 21, 2014WULFDEF 14AApr 24, 2014no XBRL
Mar 13, 2014WULFForm 4Mar 11, 2014no XBRL
Mar 5, 2014WULFForm 10-KDec 31, 201340
Feb 26, 2014WULFForm 8-KFeb 24, 2014no XBRL
Feb 20, 2014WULFForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Feb 20, 2014Items 2.02, 9.01
Feb 20, 2014no XBRL
Feb 13, 2014WULFSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Jan 31, 2014WULFForm 4Dec 12, 2013no XBRL
Dec 10, 2013WULFForm 4Dec 6, 2013no XBRL
Dec 4, 2013WULFForm 4Dec 2, 2013no XBRL