Skip to the content
MinerTerminal
Disclosures

Filings. 12,479 filings from 18 companies. Newest first.

Filings indexed
+60 since Sep 30, 2026
Facts held
+7 since Sep 30, 2026
Filed in 30 days
+7 on the 30 days before

Filings each day

SEC filings per day, the last 365 days. Pick a day on the skyline to open its filings, or step back to an earlier year. As of Oct 14, 2026.

Loading the skyline.

Filings per day
DayFilings
Oct 15, 20258
Oct 16, 20258
Oct 17, 202513
Oct 20, 20254
Oct 21, 20254
Oct 22, 20257
Oct 23, 20257
Oct 24, 20253
Oct 27, 20251
Oct 28, 20253
Oct 29, 20254
Oct 30, 20259
Oct 31, 20257
Nov 3, 202511
Nov 4, 202521
Nov 5, 20255
Nov 6, 20257
Nov 7, 20255
Nov 10, 202515
Nov 12, 202516
Nov 13, 202522
Nov 14, 202515
Nov 17, 202512
Nov 18, 20258
Nov 19, 20257
Nov 20, 20255
Nov 21, 20254
Nov 24, 20254
Nov 25, 20257
Nov 26, 20252
Nov 28, 20255
Dec 1, 20255
Dec 2, 20251
Dec 3, 20256
Dec 4, 20253
Dec 5, 202515
Dec 8, 20256
Dec 9, 20252
Dec 10, 20257
Dec 11, 20258
Dec 12, 20254
Dec 15, 20254
Dec 16, 20253
Dec 17, 20257
Dec 18, 20257
Dec 19, 20253
Dec 22, 20259
Dec 23, 202512
Dec 29, 20258
Dec 30, 20253
Dec 31, 202512
Jan 2, 202611
Jan 5, 202614
Jan 6, 20264
Jan 7, 20264
Jan 8, 20262
Jan 9, 20265
Jan 12, 202612
Jan 13, 20261
Jan 14, 20262
Jan 15, 20262
Jan 16, 20265
Jan 20, 20265
Jan 21, 20263
Jan 22, 202610
Jan 23, 20261
Jan 26, 20265
Jan 27, 20262
Jan 28, 20262
Jan 29, 20263
Jan 30, 20266
Feb 2, 202610
Feb 3, 20267
Feb 4, 20267
Feb 5, 20269
Feb 6, 202613
Feb 9, 20263
Feb 10, 20265
Feb 11, 202610
Feb 12, 20267
Feb 13, 202615
Feb 17, 20267
Feb 18, 202613
Feb 19, 202611
Feb 20, 20267
Feb 23, 20266
Feb 24, 20268
Feb 25, 20269
Feb 26, 20265
Feb 27, 20268
Mar 2, 202613
Mar 3, 20261
Mar 4, 20266
Mar 5, 20263
Mar 6, 20267
Mar 9, 20268
Mar 10, 20265
Mar 11, 20262
Mar 12, 20263
Mar 13, 202611
Mar 16, 202610
Mar 17, 20264
Mar 18, 20267
Mar 19, 202611
Mar 20, 20264
Mar 23, 202610
Mar 24, 20269
Mar 25, 202610
Mar 26, 20266
Mar 27, 202611
Mar 30, 20265
Mar 31, 202632
Apr 1, 202618
Apr 2, 202617
Apr 3, 20265
Apr 6, 202613
Apr 7, 20265
Apr 8, 20263
Apr 9, 202610
Apr 10, 20261
Apr 13, 20267
Apr 14, 20264
Apr 15, 202611
Apr 16, 20269
Apr 17, 20267
Apr 20, 20268
Apr 21, 20265
Apr 22, 20264
Apr 23, 20264
Apr 24, 20267
Apr 27, 20264
Apr 28, 202611
Apr 29, 20268
Apr 30, 202619
May 1, 20267
May 4, 202611
May 5, 20266
May 6, 202616
May 7, 20263
May 8, 202615
May 11, 202617
May 12, 20268
May 13, 20269
May 14, 202617
May 15, 202614
May 18, 202611
May 19, 20265
May 20, 202610
May 21, 20266
May 22, 20265
May 26, 202612
May 27, 20265
May 28, 20268
May 29, 20265
Jun 1, 20268
Jun 2, 202614
Jun 3, 20267
Jun 4, 20266
Jun 5, 202615
Jun 8, 20269
Jun 9, 202610
Jun 10, 202611
Jun 11, 20263
Jun 12, 20267
Jun 15, 202615
Jun 16, 20267
Jun 17, 202611
Jun 18, 20266
Jun 22, 202610
Jun 23, 20266
Jun 24, 20265
Jun 25, 202611
Jun 26, 20262
Jun 29, 20263
Jun 30, 20264
Jul 1, 202624
Jul 2, 202614
Jul 6, 202619
Jul 7, 20261
Jul 8, 20266
Jul 9, 20265
Jul 10, 20265
Jul 13, 20267
Jul 14, 20267
Jul 15, 20263
Jul 16, 20261
Jul 17, 20264
Jul 20, 202616
Jul 21, 20261
Jul 22, 20265
Jul 23, 20262
Jul 24, 20264
Jul 27, 20264
Jul 28, 20266
Jul 29, 20264
Jul 30, 20263
Jul 31, 20267
Aug 3, 202613
Aug 4, 202615
Aug 5, 20266
Aug 6, 20265
Aug 7, 20263
Aug 10, 202615
Aug 11, 20261
Aug 12, 20264
Aug 13, 20267
Aug 14, 202628
Aug 17, 202610
Aug 18, 20262
Aug 19, 20265
Aug 20, 20267
Aug 21, 20266
Aug 24, 20267
Aug 25, 20264
Aug 26, 20264
Aug 27, 20264
Aug 28, 20262
Aug 31, 20264
Sep 1, 20263
Sep 2, 20267
Sep 3, 20261
Sep 4, 20267
Sep 8, 20264
Sep 9, 20269
Sep 10, 202611
Sep 11, 20267
Sep 14, 202613
Sep 15, 20262
Sep 16, 20265
Sep 17, 20267
Sep 18, 20266
Sep 21, 20263
Sep 22, 20264
Sep 23, 20266
Sep 24, 20263
Sep 25, 202610
Sep 28, 20267
Sep 29, 20265
Sep 30, 20266
Oct 1, 202611
Oct 2, 202611
Oct 5, 20268
Oct 6, 20261
Oct 7, 20265
Oct 8, 20267
Oct 9, 20265
Oct 13, 202611
Oct 14, 20261

Filings per month by form

All companies, the last twelve full months. As of Oct 14, 2026.

Form 4624Form 8-K363Form 144197Form 6-K11452 other forms552
Method and sources

The index holds 1,850 filings for the twelve months to Sep 2026. The most frequent form is Form 4, with 624.

Covers
filed each month, Oct 2025 to Sep 2026, the twelve full months before the latest read
Unit
filings

Source: SEC submissions

Filings per month by form
MonthForm 4 (filings)Form 8-K (filings)Form 144 (filings)Form 6-K (filings)52 other forms (filings)Total (filings)
October 2025344062051151
November 20253542192154171
December 20254226141528125
January 202641149102599
February 20264630271542160
March 20265129201563178
April 2026572715180180
May 2026534130363190
June 2026803720330170
July 202679239235148
August 2026503012555152
September 2026562416426126

Pipeline

Rule
Index read
Oct 14, 2026, 16:09 to 16:10 UTC
Companies read
18
Filings
12,479
Facts held
34,283
Newest filing
Oct 14, 2026, Form 8-K CIFR

Filed in the 30 days to Oct 14, 2026, by form (124)

Filings filed in the 30 days to Oct 14, 2026, by form
Form 446
Form 8-K24
Form 14414
DEFA14A13
Form 4/A5
Form 6-K4
Schedule 13D3
Schedule 13D/A3
Reset

89 facts held from the Form 10-Q BTBT filed Aug 14, 2025

Primary document. Filing index.

About these facts

These are the XBRL values in the site's concept set. The filer supplied the tags. The full filing contains more.

Facts held from the Form 10-Q BTBT filed Aug 14, 2025
Entity Common Stock, Shares Outstandingdei:EntityCommonStockSharesOutstanding321.4MAug 13, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Assetsus-gaap:Assets$538.2MDec 31, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Assetsus-gaap:Assets$723.4MJun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Cash and Cash Equivalents, at Carrying Valueus-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue$95.2MDec 31, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Cash and Cash Equivalents, at Carrying Valueus-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue$181.2MJun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Cash, Cash Equivalents, Restricted Cash and Restricted Cash Equivalentsus-gaap:CashCashEquivalentsRestrictedCashAndRestrictedCashEquivalents$18.2MDec 31, 2023Q2 FY 2025
Cash, Cash Equivalents, Restricted Cash and Restricted Cash Equivalentsus-gaap:CashCashEquivalentsRestrictedCashAndRestrictedCashEquivalents$61.4MJun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Cash, Cash Equivalents, Restricted Cash and Restricted Cash Equivalentsus-gaap:CashCashEquivalentsRestrictedCashAndRestrictedCashEquivalents$98.9MDec 31, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Cash, Cash Equivalents, Restricted Cash and Restricted Cash Equivalentsus-gaap:CashCashEquivalentsRestrictedCashAndRestrictedCashEquivalents$184.9MJun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Common Stock, Shares, Outstandingus-gaap:CommonStockSharesOutstanding179.1MDec 31, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Common Stock, Shares, Outstandingus-gaap:CommonStockSharesOutstanding284.1MJun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
CryptoAssetCostus-gaap:CryptoAssetCost$75.3MJun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
CryptoAssetFairValueus-gaap:CryptoAssetFairValue$4.7MOct 1, 2023Q2 FY 2025
CryptoAssetFairValueCurrentus-gaap:CryptoAssetFairValueCurrent$161.4MDec 31, 2024Q2 FY 2025
CryptoAssetFairValueCurrentus-gaap:CryptoAssetFairValueCurrent$91.2MJun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
CryptoAssetMiningus-gaap:CryptoAssetMining$38MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
CryptoAssetMiningus-gaap:CryptoAssetMining$16.1MApr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
CryptoAssetMiningus-gaap:CryptoAssetMining$14.4MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
CryptoAssetMiningus-gaap:CryptoAssetMining$6.6MApr 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
CryptoAssetRealizedGainLossOperatingus-gaap:CryptoAssetRealizedGainLossOperating$2.7MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Depreciationus-gaap:Depreciation$8.3MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Depreciationus-gaap:Depreciation$8.2MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Depreciation, Depletion and Amortization, Nonproductionus-gaap:DepreciationAndAmortization$15.2MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Depreciation, Depletion and Amortization, Nonproductionus-gaap:DepreciationAndAmortization$8.3MApr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Depreciation, Depletion and Amortization, Nonproductionus-gaap:DepreciationAndAmortization$15.5MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Depreciation, Depletion and Amortization, Nonproductionus-gaap:DepreciationAndAmortization$8.2MApr 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Earnings Per Share, Basicus-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic0.31Jan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Earnings Per Share, Basicus-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic-0.09Apr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Earnings Per Share, Basicus-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic-0.22Jan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Earnings Per Share, Basicus-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic0.07Apr 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Earnings Per Share, Dilutedus-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted0.31Jan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Earnings Per Share, Dilutedus-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted-0.09Apr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Earnings Per Share, Dilutedus-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted-0.22Jan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Earnings Per Share, Dilutedus-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted0.07Apr 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
General and Administrative Expenseus-gaap:GeneralAndAdministrativeExpense$11.4MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
General and Administrative Expenseus-gaap:GeneralAndAdministrativeExpense$5.5MApr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
General and Administrative Expenseus-gaap:GeneralAndAdministrativeExpense$27.9MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
General and Administrative Expenseus-gaap:GeneralAndAdministrativeExpense$19.7MApr 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Income Tax Expense (Benefit)us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit$2.1MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Income Tax Expense (Benefit)us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit$541.8KApr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Income Tax Expense (Benefit)us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit$2.3MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Income Tax Expense (Benefit)us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit$1.6MApr 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Intangible Assets, Net (Excluding Goodwill)us-gaap:IntangibleAssetsNetExcludingGoodwill$13MDec 31, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Intangible Assets, Net (Excluding Goodwill)us-gaap:IntangibleAssetsNetExcludingGoodwill$13.2MJun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Liabilitiesus-gaap:Liabilities$74.8MDec 31, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Liabilitiesus-gaap:Liabilities$90.2MJun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Financing Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInFinancingActivities$80.3MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Financing Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInFinancingActivities$199.3MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Investing Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInInvestingActivities-$6.7MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Investing Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInInvestingActivities-$148.2MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Operating Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInOperatingActivities-$30.4MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Operating Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInOperatingActivities$35.1MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss$50.1MJan 1, 2024 to Mar 31, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss$38.1MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss-$12MApr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss-$57.7MJan 1, 2025 to Mar 31, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss-$42.8MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss$14.9MApr 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Operating Expensesus-gaap:OperatingExpenses$23.8MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Operating Expensesus-gaap:OperatingExpenses$40.5MApr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Operating Expensesus-gaap:OperatingExpenses$91.4MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Operating Expensesus-gaap:OperatingExpenses$13.9MApr 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Operating Income (Loss)us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss$35.7MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Operating Income (Loss)us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss-$11.5MApr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Operating Income (Loss)us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss-$40.6MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Operating Income (Loss)us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss$11.7MApr 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Payments to Acquire Property, Plant, and Equipmentus-gaap:PaymentsToAcquirePropertyPlantAndEquipment$5.6MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Payments to Acquire Property, Plant, and Equipmentus-gaap:PaymentsToAcquirePropertyPlantAndEquipment$147.1MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Proceeds from Issuance of Common Stockus-gaap:ProceedsFromIssuanceOfCommonStock$141.6MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Property, Plant and Equipment, Netus-gaap:PropertyPlantAndEquipmentNet$107.3MDec 31, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Property, Plant and Equipment, Netus-gaap:PropertyPlantAndEquipmentNet$253.9MJun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Revenuesus-gaap:Revenues$59.4MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Revenuesus-gaap:Revenues$29MApr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Revenuesus-gaap:Revenues$50.8MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Revenuesus-gaap:Revenues$25.7MApr 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$152.7MDec 31, 2023Q2 FY 2025
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$265.2MMar 31, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$295.3MJun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$463.5MDec 31, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$417.4MMar 31, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$633.2MJun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Dilutedus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfDilutedSharesOutstanding122.4MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Dilutedus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfDilutedSharesOutstanding128.1MApr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Dilutedus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfDilutedSharesOutstanding194.4MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Dilutedus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfDilutedSharesOutstanding208.8MApr 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Basicus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfSharesOutstandingBasic121.4MJan 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Basicus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfSharesOutstandingBasic128.1MApr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q2 FY 2025
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Basicus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfSharesOutstandingBasic194.4MJan 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Basicus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfSharesOutstandingBasic206.9MApr 1, 2025 to Jun 30, 2025Q2 FY 2025

385 filings match the filters

Showing 1 to 100, newest firstRule
Filings, newest first. Click a heading to sort this page.
Sep 9, 2026BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 7.01, 9.01
Sep 9, 2026none in the set
Sep 2, 2026BTBTForm 4x2Aug 31, 2026no XBRL
Sep 2, 2026BTBTRegistration withdrawal requestno XBRL
Aug 25, 2026BTBTS-8none in the set
Aug 25, 2026BTBTSchedule 13D/Ano XBRL
Aug 24, 2026BTBTSchedule 13D/Ano XBRL
Aug 20, 2026BTBTForm 4x2Aug 18, 2026no XBRL
Aug 13, 2026BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 2.02, 7.01, 9.01
Aug 13, 2026none in the set
Aug 13, 2026BTBTForm 10-QJun 30, 2026104
Aug 3, 2026BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 5.02, 9.01
Jul 30, 2026none in the set
Jul 30, 2026BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 5.03, 5.07, 9.01
Jul 29, 2026none in the set
Jul 28, 2026BTBTForm 4x2Jul 24, 2026no XBRL
Jul 20, 2026BTBTDEFA14Ano XBRL
Jun 30, 2026BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 7.01, 9.01
Jun 30, 2026none in the set
Jun 23, 2026BTBTDEFA14Ano XBRL
Jun 17, 2026BTBTDEFA14Ano XBRL
Jun 16, 2026BTBTDEFR14A3
Jun 8, 2026BTBTDEF 14AJul 29, 20263
May 27, 2026BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 1.01, 2.03, 7.01, 9.01
May 20, 2026none in the set
May 27, 2026BTBTPRE 14AMay 27, 2026no XBRL
May 15, 2026BTBTForm 10-QMar 31, 202666
Apr 3, 2026BTBTForm 4Apr 2, 2026no XBRL
Mar 31, 2026BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 2.02, 9.01
Mar 31, 2026none in the set
Mar 27, 2026BTBTForm 4x3Mar 25, 2026no XBRL
Mar 27, 2026BTBTForm 10-KDec 31, 202588
Feb 25, 2026BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 5.02, 8.01, 9.01
Feb 19, 2026none in the set
Feb 4, 2026BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 7.01, 9.01
Feb 4, 2026none in the set
Jan 29, 2026BTBTForm 4x2Jan 28, 2026no XBRL
Jan 5, 2026BTBTForm 3Jan 1, 2026no XBRL
Dec 29, 2025BTBTForm 4Dec 29, 2025no XBRL
Dec 16, 2025BTBTForm 4Dec 12, 2025no XBRL
Dec 12, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 5.02, 9.01
Dec 9, 2025none in the set
Dec 12, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 5.02, 9.01
Dec 7, 2025none in the set
Nov 24, 2025BTBTForm 4Nov 20, 2025no XBRL
Nov 14, 2025BTBTForm 10-QSep 30, 2025105
Nov 14, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 2.02, 9.01
Nov 14, 2025none in the set
Oct 31, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 2.02
Oct 31, 2025none in the set
Oct 31, 2025BTBTS-3ASRnone in the set
Oct 17, 2025BTBTSchedule 13Gno XBRL
Oct 17, 2025BTBTForm 4x2Oct 15, 2025no XBRL
Oct 2, 2025BTBTForm 305B2no XBRL
Oct 2, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 1.01, 2.03, 8.01, 9.01
Sep 29, 2025none in the set
Oct 1, 2025BTBTForm 424B5no XBRL
Sep 30, 2025BTBTFWPno XBRL
Sep 29, 2025BTBTForm 424B5no XBRL
Sep 29, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 7.01, 8.01, 9.01
Sep 29, 2025none in the set
Sep 25, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 5.07, 9.01
Sep 25, 2025none in the set
Sep 24, 2025BTBTForm 4Sep 24, 2025no XBRL
Sep 24, 2025BTBTDEFA14Ano XBRL
Sep 24, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 8.01, 9.01
Sep 24, 2025none in the set
Sep 22, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 8.01, 9.01
Sep 22, 2025none in the set
Sep 19, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 8.01, 9.01
Sep 19, 2025none in the set
Sep 17, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 8.01, 9.01
Sep 17, 2025none in the set
Sep 11, 2025BTBTDEFA14Ano XBRL
Sep 10, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 8.01, 9.01
Sep 10, 2025none in the set
Sep 8, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 7.01, 9.01
Sep 8, 2025none in the set
Aug 22, 2025BTBTForm 4Aug 21, 2025no XBRL
Aug 20, 2025BTBTForm 4Jul 25, 2025no XBRL
Aug 20, 2025BTBTForm 3Jul 25, 2025no XBRL
Aug 15, 2025BTBTDEFA14Ano XBRL
Aug 15, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 7.01, 9.01
Aug 15, 2025none in the set
Aug 14, 2025BTBTForm 10-QJun 30, 202589
Aug 8, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Aug 8, 2025Items 8.01, 9.01
Aug 6, 2025none in the set
Aug 8, 2025BTBTSchedule 13Dno XBRL
Aug 6, 2025BTBTForm 3Aug 6, 2025no XBRL
Aug 5, 2025BTBTDEF 14ASep 10, 2025no XBRL
Jul 29, 2025BTBTForm 4x2Jul 25, 2025no XBRL
Jul 29, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 5.02, 9.01
Jul 25, 2025none in the set
Jul 29, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 2.02
Jul 29, 2025none in the set
Jul 25, 2025BTBTPRE 14AJul 25, 2025no XBRL
Jul 18, 2025BTBTForm 4x2Jul 16, 2025no XBRL
Jul 15, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 1.01, 8.01, 9.01
Jul 14, 2025none in the set
Jul 15, 2025BTBTForm 424B5no XBRL
Jul 14, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 2.02
Jul 14, 2025none in the set
Jul 14, 2025BTBTForm 424B5no XBRL
Jul 3, 2025BTBTS-8 POSno XBRL
Jul 2, 2025BTBTS-8no XBRL
Jun 27, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 1.01, 8.01, 9.01
Jun 25, 2025none in the set
Jun 27, 2025BTBTForm 4Jun 25, 2025no XBRL
Jun 26, 2025BTBTForm 424B5no XBRL
Jun 26, 2025BTBTForm 4Jun 25, 2025no XBRL
Jun 25, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 8.01, 9.01
Jun 25, 2025none in the set
Jun 25, 2025BTBTForm 424B5no XBRL
Jun 25, 2025BTBTForm 8-K
Current reportItems 1.01, 2.03
Jun 18, 2025none in the set
Jun 20, 2025BTBTNotice of effectivenessno XBRL
Jun 18, 2025BTBTS-3/Ano XBRL
Jun 17, 2025BTBTLetter to the SEC staffno XBRL
Jun 17, 2025BTBTSEC staff letterno XBRL
Jun 11, 2025BTBTLetter to the SEC staffno XBRL
Jun 11, 2025BTBTS-3/Ano XBRL
Jun 9, 2025BTBTLetter to the SEC staffno XBRL