Skip to the content
MinerTerminal
Disclosures

Filings. 12,479 filings from 18 companies. Newest first.

Filings indexed
+60 since Sep 30, 2026
Facts held
+7 since Sep 30, 2026
Filed in 30 days
+7 on the 30 days before

Filings each day

SEC filings per day, the last 365 days. Pick a day on the skyline to open its filings, or step back to an earlier year. As of Oct 14, 2026.

Loading the skyline.

Filings per day
DayFilings
Oct 15, 20258
Oct 16, 20258
Oct 17, 202513
Oct 20, 20254
Oct 21, 20254
Oct 22, 20257
Oct 23, 20257
Oct 24, 20253
Oct 27, 20251
Oct 28, 20253
Oct 29, 20254
Oct 30, 20259
Oct 31, 20257
Nov 3, 202511
Nov 4, 202521
Nov 5, 20255
Nov 6, 20257
Nov 7, 20255
Nov 10, 202515
Nov 12, 202516
Nov 13, 202522
Nov 14, 202515
Nov 17, 202512
Nov 18, 20258
Nov 19, 20257
Nov 20, 20255
Nov 21, 20254
Nov 24, 20254
Nov 25, 20257
Nov 26, 20252
Nov 28, 20255
Dec 1, 20255
Dec 2, 20251
Dec 3, 20256
Dec 4, 20253
Dec 5, 202515
Dec 8, 20256
Dec 9, 20252
Dec 10, 20257
Dec 11, 20258
Dec 12, 20254
Dec 15, 20254
Dec 16, 20253
Dec 17, 20257
Dec 18, 20257
Dec 19, 20253
Dec 22, 20259
Dec 23, 202512
Dec 29, 20258
Dec 30, 20253
Dec 31, 202512
Jan 2, 202611
Jan 5, 202614
Jan 6, 20264
Jan 7, 20264
Jan 8, 20262
Jan 9, 20265
Jan 12, 202612
Jan 13, 20261
Jan 14, 20262
Jan 15, 20262
Jan 16, 20265
Jan 20, 20265
Jan 21, 20263
Jan 22, 202610
Jan 23, 20261
Jan 26, 20265
Jan 27, 20262
Jan 28, 20262
Jan 29, 20263
Jan 30, 20266
Feb 2, 202610
Feb 3, 20267
Feb 4, 20267
Feb 5, 20269
Feb 6, 202613
Feb 9, 20263
Feb 10, 20265
Feb 11, 202610
Feb 12, 20267
Feb 13, 202615
Feb 17, 20267
Feb 18, 202613
Feb 19, 202611
Feb 20, 20267
Feb 23, 20266
Feb 24, 20268
Feb 25, 20269
Feb 26, 20265
Feb 27, 20268
Mar 2, 202613
Mar 3, 20261
Mar 4, 20266
Mar 5, 20263
Mar 6, 20267
Mar 9, 20268
Mar 10, 20265
Mar 11, 20262
Mar 12, 20263
Mar 13, 202611
Mar 16, 202610
Mar 17, 20264
Mar 18, 20267
Mar 19, 202611
Mar 20, 20264
Mar 23, 202610
Mar 24, 20269
Mar 25, 202610
Mar 26, 20266
Mar 27, 202611
Mar 30, 20265
Mar 31, 202632
Apr 1, 202618
Apr 2, 202617
Apr 3, 20265
Apr 6, 202613
Apr 7, 20265
Apr 8, 20263
Apr 9, 202610
Apr 10, 20261
Apr 13, 20267
Apr 14, 20264
Apr 15, 202611
Apr 16, 20269
Apr 17, 20267
Apr 20, 20268
Apr 21, 20265
Apr 22, 20264
Apr 23, 20264
Apr 24, 20267
Apr 27, 20264
Apr 28, 202611
Apr 29, 20268
Apr 30, 202619
May 1, 20267
May 4, 202611
May 5, 20266
May 6, 202616
May 7, 20263
May 8, 202615
May 11, 202617
May 12, 20268
May 13, 20269
May 14, 202617
May 15, 202614
May 18, 202611
May 19, 20265
May 20, 202610
May 21, 20266
May 22, 20265
May 26, 202612
May 27, 20265
May 28, 20268
May 29, 20265
Jun 1, 20268
Jun 2, 202614
Jun 3, 20267
Jun 4, 20266
Jun 5, 202615
Jun 8, 20269
Jun 9, 202610
Jun 10, 202611
Jun 11, 20263
Jun 12, 20267
Jun 15, 202615
Jun 16, 20267
Jun 17, 202611
Jun 18, 20266
Jun 22, 202610
Jun 23, 20266
Jun 24, 20265
Jun 25, 202611
Jun 26, 20262
Jun 29, 20263
Jun 30, 20264
Jul 1, 202624
Jul 2, 202614
Jul 6, 202619
Jul 7, 20261
Jul 8, 20266
Jul 9, 20265
Jul 10, 20265
Jul 13, 20267
Jul 14, 20267
Jul 15, 20263
Jul 16, 20261
Jul 17, 20264
Jul 20, 202616
Jul 21, 20261
Jul 22, 20265
Jul 23, 20262
Jul 24, 20264
Jul 27, 20264
Jul 28, 20266
Jul 29, 20264
Jul 30, 20263
Jul 31, 20267
Aug 3, 202613
Aug 4, 202615
Aug 5, 20266
Aug 6, 20265
Aug 7, 20263
Aug 10, 202615
Aug 11, 20261
Aug 12, 20264
Aug 13, 20267
Aug 14, 202628
Aug 17, 202610
Aug 18, 20262
Aug 19, 20265
Aug 20, 20267
Aug 21, 20266
Aug 24, 20267
Aug 25, 20264
Aug 26, 20264
Aug 27, 20264
Aug 28, 20262
Aug 31, 20264
Sep 1, 20263
Sep 2, 20267
Sep 3, 20261
Sep 4, 20267
Sep 8, 20264
Sep 9, 20269
Sep 10, 202611
Sep 11, 20267
Sep 14, 202613
Sep 15, 20262
Sep 16, 20265
Sep 17, 20267
Sep 18, 20266
Sep 21, 20263
Sep 22, 20264
Sep 23, 20266
Sep 24, 20263
Sep 25, 202610
Sep 28, 20267
Sep 29, 20265
Sep 30, 20266
Oct 1, 202611
Oct 2, 202611
Oct 5, 20268
Oct 6, 20261
Oct 7, 20265
Oct 8, 20267
Oct 9, 20265
Oct 13, 202611
Oct 14, 20261

Filings per month by form

All companies, the last twelve full months. As of Oct 14, 2026.

Form 4624Form 8-K363Form 144197Form 6-K11452 other forms552
Method and sources

The index holds 1,850 filings for the twelve months to Sep 2026. The most frequent form is Form 4, with 624.

Covers
filed each month, Oct 2025 to Sep 2026, the twelve full months before the latest read
Unit
filings

Source: SEC submissions

Filings per month by form
MonthForm 4 (filings)Form 8-K (filings)Form 144 (filings)Form 6-K (filings)52 other forms (filings)Total (filings)
October 2025344062051151
November 20253542192154171
December 20254226141528125
January 202641149102599
February 20264630271542160
March 20265129201563178
April 2026572715180180
May 2026534130363190
June 2026803720330170
July 202679239235148
August 2026503012555152
September 2026562416426126

Pipeline

Rule
Index read
Oct 14, 2026, 16:09 to 16:10 UTC
Companies read
18
Filings
12,479
Facts held
34,283
Newest filing
Oct 14, 2026, Form 8-K CIFR

Filed in the 30 days to Oct 14, 2026, by form (124)

Filings filed in the 30 days to Oct 14, 2026, by form
Form 446
Form 8-K24
Form 14414
DEFA14A13
Form 4/A5
Form 6-K4
Schedule 13D3
Schedule 13D/A3
Reset

93 facts held from the Form 10-Q MSTR filed Oct 31, 2024

Primary document. Filing index.

About these facts

These are the XBRL values in the site's concept set. The filer supplied the tags. The full filing contains more.

Facts held from the Form 10-Q MSTR filed Oct 31, 2024
Assetsus-gaap:Assets$4.76BDec 31, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Assetsus-gaap:Assets$8.34BSep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Cash and Cash Equivalents, at Carrying Valueus-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue$46.8MDec 31, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Cash and Cash Equivalents, at Carrying Valueus-gaap:CashAndCashEquivalentsAtCarryingValue$46.3MSep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Cost of Goods and Services Soldus-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold$81.7MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Cost of Goods and Services Soldus-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold$26.7MJul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Cost of Goods and Services Soldus-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold$95.3MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Cost of Goods and Services Soldus-gaap:CostOfGoodsAndServicesSold$34.3MJul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Depreciation, Depletion and Amortizationus-gaap:DepreciationDepletionAndAmortization$9.4MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Depreciation, Depletion and Amortizationus-gaap:DepreciationDepletionAndAmortization$12.7MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Earnings Per Share, Basicus-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic2.91Jan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Earnings Per Share, Basicus-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic-1.01Jul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Earnings Per Share, Basicus-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic-2.71Jan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Earnings Per Share, Basicus-gaap:EarningsPerShareBasic-1.72Jul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Earnings Per Share, Dilutedus-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted2.39Jan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Earnings Per Share, Dilutedus-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted-1.01Jul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Earnings Per Share, Dilutedus-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted-2.71Jan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Earnings Per Share, Dilutedus-gaap:EarningsPerShareDiluted-1.72Jul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
General and Administrative Expenseus-gaap:GeneralAndAdministrativeExpense$86MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
General and Administrative Expenseus-gaap:GeneralAndAdministrativeExpense$29.2MJul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
General and Administrative Expenseus-gaap:GeneralAndAdministrativeExpense$104.3MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
General and Administrative Expenseus-gaap:GeneralAndAdministrativeExpense$33.5MJul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Income Tax Expense (Benefit)us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit-$403.9MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Income Tax Expense (Benefit)us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit$109.6MJul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Income Tax Expense (Benefit)us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit-$411.8MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Income Tax Expense (Benefit)us-gaap:IncomeTaxExpenseBenefit-$138.5MJul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Liabilitiesus-gaap:Liabilities$2.6BDec 31, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Liabilitiesus-gaap:Liabilities$4.57BSep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Long-term Debtus-gaap:LongTermDebt$2.18BDec 31, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Long-term Debtus-gaap:LongTermDebt$4.21BSep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Long-term Debt, Current Maturitiesus-gaap:LongTermDebtCurrent$483KDec 31, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Long-term Debt, Current Maturitiesus-gaap:LongTermDebtCurrent$509KSep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Long-term Debt, Excluding Current Maturitiesus-gaap:LongTermDebtNoncurrent$2.18BDec 31, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Long-term Debt, Excluding Current Maturitiesus-gaap:LongTermDebtNoncurrent$4.21BSep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Financing Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInFinancingActivities$676MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Financing Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInFinancingActivities$4.05BJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Investing Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInInvestingActivities-$690.6MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Investing Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInInvestingActivities-$4.01BJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Operating Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInOperatingActivities$11.5MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Net Cash Provided by (Used in) Operating Activitiesus-gaap:NetCashProvidedByUsedInOperatingActivities-$35.7MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss$461.2MJan 1, 2023 to Mar 31, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss$22.2MApr 1, 2023 to Jun 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss$340MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss-$143.4MJul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss$89.1MOct 1, 2023 to Dec 31, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss-$53.1MJan 1, 2024 to Mar 31, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss-$102.6MApr 1, 2024 to Jun 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss-$495.9MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Attributable to Parentus-gaap:NetIncomeLoss-$340.2MJul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Available to Common Stockholders, Basicus-gaap:NetIncomeLossAvailableToCommonStockholdersBasic$340MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Available to Common Stockholders, Basicus-gaap:NetIncomeLossAvailableToCommonStockholdersBasic-$143.4MJul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Available to Common Stockholders, Basicus-gaap:NetIncomeLossAvailableToCommonStockholdersBasic-$495.9MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss) Available to Common Stockholders, Basicus-gaap:NetIncomeLossAvailableToCommonStockholdersBasic-$340.2MJul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Operating Expensesus-gaap:OperatingExpenses$362.3MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Operating Expensesus-gaap:OperatingExpenses$128MJul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Operating Expensesus-gaap:OperatingExpenses$1.08BJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Operating Expensesus-gaap:OperatingExpenses$514.3MJul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Operating Income (Loss)us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss-$72.3MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Operating Income (Loss)us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss-$25.2MJul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Operating Income (Loss)us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss-$836.6MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Operating Income (Loss)us-gaap:OperatingIncomeLoss-$432.6MJul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Payments to Acquire Property, Plant, and Equipmentus-gaap:PaymentsToAcquirePropertyPlantAndEquipment$2.6MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Payments to Acquire Property, Plant, and Equipmentus-gaap:PaymentsToAcquirePropertyPlantAndEquipment$2.7MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Proceeds from Issuance of Common Stockus-gaap:ProceedsFromIssuanceOfCommonStock$823.9MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Proceeds from Issuance of Common Stockus-gaap:ProceedsFromIssuanceOfCommonStock$1.25BJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss), Including Portion Attributable to Noncontrolling Interestus-gaap:ProfitLoss$340MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Net Income (Loss), Including Portion Attributable to Noncontrolling Interestus-gaap:ProfitLoss-$495.9MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Property, Plant and Equipment, Netus-gaap:PropertyPlantAndEquipmentNet$28.9MDec 31, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Property, Plant and Equipment, Netus-gaap:PropertyPlantAndEquipmentNet$27.5MSep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Revenue from Contract with Customer, Excluding Assessed Taxus-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax$371.8MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Revenue from Contract with Customer, Excluding Assessed Taxus-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax$129.5MJul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Revenue from Contract with Customer, Excluding Assessed Taxus-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax$342.8MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Revenue from Contract with Customer, Excluding Assessed Taxus-gaap:RevenueFromContractWithCustomerExcludingAssessedTax$116.1MJul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Revenuesus-gaap:Revenues$371.8MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Revenuesus-gaap:Revenues$129.5MJul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Revenuesus-gaap:Revenues$342.8MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Revenuesus-gaap:Revenues$116.1MJul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity-$383.1MDec 31, 2022Q3 FY 2024
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$443.2MMar 31, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$819.1MJun 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$840.4MSep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$2.16BDec 31, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$2.4BMar 31, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$2.83BJun 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Stockholders' Equity Attributable to Parentus-gaap:StockholdersEquity$3.77BSep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Dilutedus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfDilutedSharesOutstanding145.1MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Dilutedus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfDilutedSharesOutstanding142.2MJul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Dilutedus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfDilutedSharesOutstanding182.7MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Dilutedus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfDilutedSharesOutstanding197.3MJul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Basicus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfSharesOutstandingBasic116.6MJan 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Basicus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfSharesOutstandingBasic142.2MJul 1, 2023 to Sep 30, 2023Q3 FY 2024
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Basicus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfSharesOutstandingBasic182.7MJan 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024
Weighted Average Number of Shares Outstanding, Basicus-gaap:WeightedAverageNumberOfSharesOutstandingBasic197.3MJul 1, 2024 to Sep 30, 2024Q3 FY 2024

2,022 filings match the filters

Showing 501 to 600, newest firstRule
Filings, newest first. Click a heading to sort this page.
Mar 14, 2025MSTRFWPno XBRL
Mar 13, 2025MSTRForm 4x4Mar 11, 2025no XBRL
Mar 10, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Mar 10, 2025Items 1.01, 7.01, 8.01, 9.01
Mar 10, 2025none in the set
Mar 10, 2025MSTRForm 424B5none in the set
Mar 3, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Mar 3, 2025Items 7.01, 8.01
Mar 3, 2025none in the set
Feb 24, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Feb 24, 2025Items 7.01, 8.01
Feb 24, 2025none in the set
Feb 24, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Feb 24, 2025Items 1.01, 2.03, 3.02, 8.01, 9.01
Feb 21, 2025none in the set
Feb 20, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Feb 20, 2025Items 8.01, 9.01
Feb 18, 2025none in the set
Feb 18, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Feb 18, 2025Items 7.01, 8.01
Feb 18, 2025none in the set
Feb 18, 2025MSTRForm 10-KDec 31, 202482
Feb 14, 2025MSTRSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Feb 14, 2025MSTRForm 5Dec 31, 2024no XBRL
Feb 14, 2025MSTRSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Feb 10, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Feb 10, 2025Items 7.01, 8.01
Feb 10, 2025none in the set
Feb 6, 2025MSTRSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Feb 6, 2025MSTRSchedule 13Gno XBRL
Feb 5, 2025MSTRExchange certificationno XBRL
Feb 5, 2025MSTRForm 8-A12Bno XBRL
Feb 5, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Feb 5, 2025Items 3.03, 5.03, 9.01
Feb 5, 2025none in the set
Feb 5, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Feb 5, 2025Items 2.02, 9.01
Feb 5, 2025none in the set
Feb 3, 2025MSTRForm 8-KFeb 3, 2025none in the set
Feb 3, 2025MSTRForm 424B5none in the set
Jan 31, 2025MSTRFWPno XBRL
Jan 31, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Jan 31, 2025Items 1.01, 8.01, 9.01
Jan 30, 2025none in the set
Jan 30, 2025MSTRSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Jan 27, 2025MSTRForm 424B5no XBRL
Jan 27, 2025MSTRS-3ASRnone in the set
Jan 27, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Jan 27, 2025Items 7.01, 8.01
Jan 27, 2025none in the set
Jan 24, 2025MSTRForm 8-KJan 24, 2025none in the set
Jan 23, 2025MSTRForm 4x3Jan 21, 2025no XBRL
Jan 23, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Jan 23, 2025Items 5.02, 5.03, 5.07, 9.01
Jan 21, 2025none in the set
Jan 21, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Jan 21, 2025Items 7.01, 8.01
Jan 21, 2025none in the set
Jan 13, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Jan 13, 2025Items 7.01, 8.01
Jan 13, 2025none in the set
Jan 6, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Jan 6, 2025Items 2.02, 7.01, 8.01
Jan 6, 2025none in the set
Jan 3, 2025MSTRDEFA14Ano XBRL
Jan 3, 2025MSTRDEF 14AJan 21, 2025no XBRL
Jan 3, 2025MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Jan 3, 2025Items 8.01, 9.01
Jan 3, 2025none in the set
Dec 30, 2024MSTRForm 3x3Dec 20, 2024no XBRL
Dec 30, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Dec 30, 2024Items 7.01, 8.01
Dec 30, 2024none in the set
Dec 23, 2024MSTRPRE 14ADec 23, 2024no XBRL
Dec 23, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Dec 23, 2024Items 7.01, 8.01
Dec 23, 2024none in the set
Dec 20, 2024MSTRForm 8-KDec 20, 2024none in the set
Dec 16, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Dec 16, 2024Items 7.01, 8.01
Dec 16, 2024none in the set
Dec 9, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Dec 9, 2024Items 7.01, 8.01
Dec 9, 2024none in the set
Dec 2, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Dec 2, 2024Items 7.01, 8.01
Dec 2, 2024none in the set
Nov 25, 2024MSTRForm 4Nov 21, 2024no XBRL
Nov 25, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Nov 25, 2024Items 7.01, 8.01
Nov 25, 2024none in the set
Nov 21, 2024MSTRForm 144no XBRL
Nov 21, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Nov 21, 2024Items 1.01, 2.03, 3.02, 8.01, 9.01
Nov 21, 2024none in the set
Nov 20, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Nov 20, 2024Items 8.01, 9.01
Nov 18, 2024none in the set
Nov 19, 2024MSTRForm 4Nov 18, 2024no XBRL
Nov 18, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Nov 18, 2024Items 7.01, 8.01
Nov 18, 2024none in the set
Nov 15, 2024MSTRForm 4x3Nov 13, 2024no XBRL
Nov 14, 2024MSTRForm 144/Ax2no XBRL
Nov 14, 2024MSTRSchedule 13Gno XBRL
Nov 14, 2024MSTRForm 4Nov 13, 2024no XBRL
Nov 14, 2024MSTRForm 144x2no XBRL
Nov 14, 2024MSTRSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Nov 13, 2024MSTRForm 144x2no XBRL
Nov 12, 2024MSTRForm 4x2Nov 7, 2024no XBRL
Nov 12, 2024MSTRForm 144no XBRL
Nov 12, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Nov 12, 2024Items 7.01, 8.01, 9.01
Nov 11, 2024none in the set
Nov 8, 2024MSTRSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Nov 8, 2024MSTRForm 4x2Nov 6, 2024no XBRL
Nov 7, 2024MSTRForm 144x2no XBRL
Nov 6, 2024MSTRForm 144no XBRL
Oct 31, 2024MSTRForm 10-QSep 30, 202493
Oct 30, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Oct 30, 2024Items 1.01, 9.01
Oct 30, 2024none in the set
Oct 30, 2024MSTRForm 424B5none in the set
Oct 30, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Oct 30, 2024Items 2.02, 9.01
Oct 30, 2024none in the set
Oct 25, 2024MSTRSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Oct 22, 2024MSTRSchedule 13G/Ano XBRL
Sep 20, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Sep 20, 2024Items 7.01, 8.01
Sep 20, 2024none in the set
Sep 20, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Sep 20, 2024Items 1.01, 2.03, 3.02, 8.01, 9.01
Sep 19, 2024none in the set
Sep 18, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Sep 18, 2024Items 8.01, 9.01
Sep 16, 2024none in the set
Sep 13, 2024MSTRForm 8-K
Form 8-K, Sep 13, 2024Items 7.01, 8.01
Sep 13, 2024none in the set
Aug 26, 2024MSTRForm 4Aug 23, 2024no XBRL
Aug 23, 2024MSTRForm 4x2Aug 22, 2024no XBRL
Aug 23, 2024MSTRForm 144no XBRL
Aug 22, 2024MSTRForm 144x2no XBRL
Aug 19, 2024MSTRForm 4Aug 16, 2024no XBRL
Aug 16, 2024MSTRForm 144no XBRL
Aug 15, 2024MSTRForm 4Aug 13, 2024no XBRL